Futsal


Zakończone wydarzenia
2012-05-11 21:00 Caja Segovia - Sala 10 Zaragoza
2012-05-10 20:30 Citta Di Montesilvano - Pescara
2012-05-10 20:00 Luparense Calcio - Sport Five Putignano
2012-05-05 18:00 Azkar Lugo - Carnicer TorrejĂłn
2012-05-05 16:15 FC Barcelona - Caja Segovia
2012-05-04 21:00 Elpozo Murcia - OID Talavera
2012-05-04 20:30 MRA Navarra - Fisiomedia Manacor
2012-05-01 20:30 Puertollano - FC Barcelona
2012-04-29 19:30 FC Barcelona - MFK Dynamo Moscow
2012-04-29 17:00 Marca Futsal - Sporting Clube De Portugal
2012-04-28 21:00 Caja Segovia - Ribera Navarra
2012-04-28 20:00 Autos Lobelle - Elpozo Murcia
2012-04-28 18:30 Marfil Santa Coloma - Sala 10 Zaragoza
2012-04-28 18:00 Carnicer TorrejĂłn - Fisiomedia Manacor
2012-04-28 13:00 Peinsa Cartagena - Azkar Lugo
2012-04-27 21:00 FC Barcelona - Sporting Clube de Portugal
2012-04-27 18:30 Marca Futsal - MFK Dynamo Moskow
2012-04-21 18:00 Fisiomedia Manacor - Inter Movistar
2012-04-21 16:15 Azkar Lugo - Caja Segovia
2012-04-21 13:00 Sala 10 Zaragoza - OID Talavera
2012-04-20 21:45 FC Barcelona - Marfil Santa Coloma
2012-04-20 21:15 Elpozo Murcia - MRA Navarra
2012-04-20 21:00 Ribera Navarra - Puertollano
2012-04-20 20:45 Carnicer TorrejĂłn - Peinsa Cartagena
2012-04-14 18:30 Caja Segovia - Carnicer TorrejĂłn
2012-04-14 18:00 Lobelle Santiago FS - Sala 10 Zaragoza
2012-04-14 13:00 Inter Movistar - Elpozo Murcia
2012-04-13 21:15 Reale Cartagena - Fisiomedia Manacor
2012-04-13 20:45 OID Talavera - FC Barcelona
2012-04-11 20:30 Italy - Norway
2012-04-11 18:00 Czech Republic - Slovenia
2012-04-10 21:15 Portugal - Belarus
2012-04-10 20:30 Spain - Slovakia
2012-04-09 15:00 Russia - Azerbaijan
2012-04-07 18:30 Ribera Navarra - OID Talavera
2012-04-07 13:00 Carnicer TorrejĂłn - Puertollano
2012-04-06 21:00 FC Barcelona - Lobelle Santiago
2012-04-06 20:30 Sala 10 Zaragoza - Triman Navarra
2012-04-06 20:00 Azkar Lugo - Marfil Santa Coloma
2012-04-06 17:00 Reale Cartagena - Caja Segovia
2012-04-04 22:00 SL Olivais - Sporting Clube de Portugal
2012-03-31 18:30 Marfil Santa Coloma - Carnicer TorrejĂłn
2012-03-31 18:00 Puertollano - Reale Cartagena
2012-03-31 13:00 Lobelle Santiago FS - Ribera Navarra
2012-03-30 21:00 Inter Movistar - Sala 10 Zaragoza
2012-03-30 20:45 OID Talavera - Azkar Lugo
2012-03-30 20:30 Triman Navarra - FC Barcelona
2012-03-28 18:30 Norway - Italy
2012-03-27 18:00 Azerbaijan - Russia
2012-03-27 17:00 Romania - Ukraine