Biathlon


Zakończone wydarzenia
2011-12-02 16:15 Tarjei Bø - Ole Einar Bjørndalen H2H | Sprint | Östersund
2011-12-01 17:15 Tora Berger - Marie Lauret Brunet H2H | Individual | Östersund
2011-11-30 17:15 Emil Hegle Svendsen - Tarjei Bø H2H | Individual | Östersund
2011-03-20 16:00 Arnd Peiffer - Evgeny Ustyagov H2H | Mass Start | Holmenkollen
2011-03-20 14:00 Tora Berger - Olga Zaitseva H2H | Mass Start | Holmenkollen
2011-03-19 16:00 Emil Hegle Svendsen - Arnd Peiffer H2H | Pursuit | Holmenkollen
2011-03-19 15:55 Michal Slesingr - Evgeny Ustyagov H2H | Pursuit | Holmenkollen
2011-03-19 14:00 Magdalena Neuner - Tora Berger H2H | Pursuit | Holmenkollen
2011-03-17 14:15 Tarjei Bø - Christoph Sumann H2H | Sprint | Holmenkollen
2011-03-17 11:00 Magdalena Neuner - Darya Domracheva H2H | Sprint | Holmenkollen
2011-03-13 11:00 Germany - Rest of field H2H | Relay
2011-03-12 14:30 Martin Fourcade - Tarjei Bø H2H | Mass Start
2011-03-12 12:30 Magdalena Neuner - Helena Ekholm H2H | Mass Start
2011-03-12 12:29 Tora Berger - Andrea Henkel H2H | Mass Start
2011-03-11 14:00 Norway - Rest of field H2H | Relay | 4 x 7.5 km
2011-03-09 13:15 Tora Berger - Helena Ekholm H2H | Individual
2011-03-09 13:14 Vita Semerenko - Anastasyia Kuzmina H2H | Individual
2011-03-08 13:20 Martin Fourcade - Ole Einar Bjørndalen H2H | Individual
2011-03-08 13:15 Emil Hegle Svendsen - Martin Fourcade H2H | Individual
2011-03-06 12:30 Magdalena Neuner - Kaisa Mäkäräinen H2H | Pursuit
2011-03-06 10:00 Tarjei Bø - Emil Hegle Svendsen H2H | Pursuit
2011-03-05 14:00 Tora Berger - Olga Zaitseva H2H | Sprint | Khanty Mansisk
2011-03-05 10:00 Martin Fourcade - Emil Hegle Svendsen H2H | Sprint | Khanty Mansisk
2011-03-05 09:59 Tarjei Bø - Ivan Tcherezov H2H | Sprint | Khanty Mansisk
2011-03-03 12:30 Norway - France H2H | Mixed Relay | Khanty Mansisk
2011-02-22 10:05 Olena Pidrushna - Ekaterina Yurlova H2H | Individual | Euro Champ.
2011-02-13 18:15 Andrea Henkel - Darya Domracheva H2H | Mass Start | Fort Kent
2011-02-13 18:14 Andrea Henkel - Helena Ekholm H2H | Mass Start | Fort Kent
2011-02-13 16:00 Carl Johan Bergmann - Michal Slesingr H2H | Mass Start | Fort Kent
2011-02-12 18:05 Miriam GĂśssner - Darya Domracheva H2H | Pursuit | Fort Kent
2011-02-12 15:15 Emil Hegle Svendsen - Martin Fourcade H2H | Pursuit | Fort Kent
2011-02-11 17:30 Darya Domracheva - Kaisa Mäkäräinen H2H | Sprint | Fort Kent
2011-02-10 17:30 Michael Greis - Arnd Peiffer H2H | Sprint | Fort Kent
2011-02-06 18:00 Helena Ekholm - Tora Berger H2H | Pursuit | Presque Isle
2011-02-06 16:00 Ivan Tcherezov - Tarjei Bø H2H - Pursuit - Presque Isle
2011-02-05 20:25 Russia - France H2H | Mixed Relay | Presque Isle
2011-02-04 18:15 Teja Gregorin - Anna Carin Olofsson Zidek H2H | Sprint | Presque Isle
2011-02-04 15:30 Arnd Peiffer - Lars Berger H2H | Sprint | Presque Isle
2011-02-04 15:29 Arnd Peiffer - Jakov Fak H2H | Sprint | Presque Isle
2011-01-23 14:45 Norway - Rest of field H2H | Relay | Antholz
2011-01-23 14:44 Italy - Ukraine H2H | Relay | Antholz
2011-01-23 12:45 Tora Berger - Ann Kristin Flatland H2H | Mass Start | Antholz
2011-01-22 15:30 Maxim Tchoudov - Carl Johan Bergmann H2H | Mass Start | Antholz
2011-01-22 13:00 Germany - Russia H2H | Relay | Antholz
2011-01-21 14:30 Andrea Henkel - Kaisa Mäkäräinen H2H | Sprint | Antholz
2011-01-20 14:30 Arnd Peiffer - Evgeny Ustyagov H2H | Sprint | Antholz
2011-01-16 15:15 Tora Berger - Andrea Henkel H2H | Pursuit | Ruhpolding
2011-01-16 13:15 Lars Berger - Rest of field H2H | Pursuit | Ruhpolding
2011-01-15 15:45 Teja Gregorin - Tora Berger H2H | Sprint | Ruhpolding
2011-01-15 14:45 Svetlana Sleptsova - Valj Semerenko H2H | Sprint | Ruhpolding