Argentyna


Zakończone wydarzenia
2012-05-15 01:30 Boca Unidos - Instituto AC Cordoba
2012-05-14 23:15 Quilmes - Defensa y Justicia
2012-05-14 19:00 Almirante Brown - Club Atletico Atlanta
2012-05-14 00:15 Boca Juniors - VĂŠlez Sarsfield
2012-05-13 22:10 ColĂłn - Tigre
2012-05-13 20:00 LanĂşs - Banfield
2012-05-13 16:00 Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia de Jujuy
2012-05-12 23:30 Atletico Tucuman - River Plate
2012-05-12 23:15 Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela
2012-05-12 21:30 Independiente - All Boys
2012-05-12 20:30 HuracĂĄn - Club Atletico Patronato Parana
2012-05-12 19:00 San Lorenzo - Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2012-05-12 02:15 Estudiantes - Godoy Cruz
2012-05-12 00:10 San MartĂ­n - Arsenal de SarandĂ­
2012-05-10 01:00 Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
2012-05-08 00:10 ColĂłn - Belgrano
2012-05-07 22:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Almirante Brown
2012-05-07 20:30 Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Merlo
2012-05-07 00:15 Atletico Rafaela - Boca Juniors
2012-05-06 22:00 Racing Club - Estudiantes
2012-05-06 21:00 Desamparados San Juan - Quilmes
2012-05-06 20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente Rivadavia
2012-05-06 19:00 Godoy Cruz - LanĂşs
2012-05-06 16:00 Rosario Central - HuracĂĄn
2012-05-06 01:30 Tigre - Union De Santa Fe
2012-05-06 01:20 VĂŠlez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors
2012-05-05 23:15 River Plate - Gimnasia de Jujuy
2012-05-05 21:00 Club Atletico Patronato Parana - Ferro Carril Oest
2012-05-05 19:00 Arsenal de SarandĂ­ - Independiente
2012-05-05 16:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Guillermo Brown
2012-05-04 23:10 Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi
2012-05-04 20:15 Banfield - San MartĂ­n
2012-05-02 20:00 Barracas Central - San Lorenzo
2012-05-01 00:20 Belgrano - Tigre
2012-04-30 22:10 Ferro Carril Oest - Rosario Central
2012-04-30 20:30 Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Atlanta
2012-04-30 20:00 Boca Unidos - Gimnasia de La Plata
2012-04-30 19:00 Almirante Brown - Defensa y Justicia
2012-04-30 00:15 Aldosivi - River Plate
2012-04-29 22:15 San Lorenzo - Arsenal de SarandĂ­
2012-04-29 21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Desamparados San Juan
2012-04-29 20:00 Union De Santa Fe - Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2012-04-29 02:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
2012-04-29 01:20 Independiente - Banfield
2012-04-28 23:40 Boca Juniors - ColĂłn
2012-04-28 20:30 HuracĂĄn - Atletico Tucuman
2012-04-28 19:00 San MartĂ­n - Godoy Cruz
2012-04-28 01:15 LanĂşs - Racing Club
2012-04-27 20:15 Estudiantes - VĂŠlez Sarsfield
2012-04-26 03:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Boca Juniors