Hokej
Rosja


Zakończone wydarzenia
2012-04-26 15:00 CSKA Red Army - Omskie Jastreby
2012-04-25 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk
2012-04-25 14:00 Avangard Omsk - OHK Dynamo Moscow Series Result 3:3
2012-04-24 17:00 CSKA Red Army - Omskie Jastreby
2012-04-23 17:30 OHK Dynamo Moscow - Avangard Omsk Series Result 2:3
2012-04-23 15:00 CSKA Red Army - Omskie Jastreby
2012-04-21 13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Rubin Tyumen
2012-04-21 12:00 Avangard Omsk - OHK Dynamo Moscow
2012-04-21 11:00 Ladja Togliatti - Olympia Kirovo
2012-04-20 14:00 Omskie Jastreby - CSKA Red Army
2012-04-19 17:30 OHK Dynamo Moscow - Avangard Omsk
2012-04-19 14:00 Omskie Jastreby - CSKA Red Army
2012-04-18 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk
2012-04-18 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg - Sibir Snajpery Novosibirsk
2012-04-18 09:00 MHK Gazovik - Belye Medvedi
2012-04-17 17:30 OHK Dynamo Moscow - Avangard Omsk
2012-04-17 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk
2012-04-15 17:00 MHK Junost - Tatranskie Volki
2012-04-15 12:30 Dinamo Shinnik - Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg
2012-04-15 12:00 Avangard Omsk - OHK Dynamo Moscow
2012-04-15 11:00 Chajka - Belye Tigry Orenburg
2012-04-15 10:00 Sibir Snajpery Novosibirsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
2012-04-14 15:00 Russkije Vitiazi Chekhov - Capitan Stupino
2012-04-14 12:30 Dinamo Shinnik - Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg
2012-04-14 12:00 MHK Junost - Tatranskie Volki
2012-04-14 11:00 Chajka - Belye Tigry Orenburg
2012-04-14 10:00 Sibir Snajpery Novosibirsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
2012-04-13 16:00 Olympia Kirovo - Ladja Togliatti
2012-04-13 15:00 Russkije Vitiazi Chekhov - Capitan Stupino
2012-04-13 14:00 Avangard Omsk - OHK Dynamo Moscow
2012-04-13 12:00 Avangard Omsk - OHK Dynamo Moscow Series Winner
2012-04-12 15:00 Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Jastreby
2012-04-11 17:00 CSKA Red Army - Mytish Atlanty
2012-04-11 15:00 Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Jastreby
2012-04-10 17:00 CSKA Red Army - Mytish Atlanty
2012-04-09 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
2012-04-08 17:00 Tatranskie Volki - Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg
2012-04-08 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg - Belye Medvedi
2012-04-08 12:00 Omskie Jastreby - Stalnye Lisy
2012-04-08 11:00 Ladja Togliatti - Belye Tigry Orenburg
2012-04-08 10:00 Sibir Snajpery Novosibirsk - MHK Gazovik
2012-04-07 17:00 Tatranskie Volki - Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg
2012-04-07 16:30 Omskie Jastreby - Stalnye Lisy
2012-04-07 15:00 Capitan Stupino - HK MVD
2012-04-07 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg - Belye Medvedi
2012-04-07 12:00 MHK Junost - Dinamo Shinnik
2012-04-07 11:00 Ladja Togliatti - Belye Tigry Orenburg
2012-04-07 10:00 Sibir Snajpery Novosibirsk - MHK Gazovik
2012-04-06 16:30 Mytish Atlanty - CSKA Red Army
2012-04-06 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk